Recap

 Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    UMES Cappy Anderson XC Invite - 9/23/2017                     
                              The Hawks XC Pavilion                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Bissah, Martha               Norfolk State           5:48.7   18:03.30    1   
  2 Rutkowski, Christiana        Seton Hall              5:57.6   18:30.90    2   
  3 Higgins, Candice             Norfolk State           6:07.9   19:02.90    3   
  4 Jerop, Sharon                Maryland-Eas            6:09.6   19:08.20    4   
  5 Hernandez, Olivia            Seton Hall              6:15.9   19:27.60    5   
  6 Hernandez, Emily             Seton Hall              6:18.8   19:36.70    6   
  7 Ogundeko, Tatiana            Coppin State            6:19.8   19:39.90    7   
  8 Britten, Kiley               Seton Hall              6:20.4   19:41.70    8   
  9 Quinonero, Neus              Maryland-Eas            6:20.9   19:43.20    9   
 10 Ferrara, Amanda              Seton Hall              6:21.7   19:45.70   10   
 11 Samoei, Caroline             Norfolk State           6:23.3   19:50.60   11   
 12 Dyer, Samantha               Seton Hall              6:27.0   20:02.20   12   
 13 Yocco, Kassandra             Seton Hall              6:30.4   20:12.80   13   
 14 Koech, Ashah                 Norfolk State           6:33.2   20:21.40   14   
 15 Rowe, Infinnatie             Morgan State            6:35.6   20:29.10   15   
 16 Fernandez, Cristina          Seton Hall              6:37.4   20:34.50        
 17 Johnson, Emily               Seton Hall              6:48.1   21:07.70        
 18 Rosikon, Katarzyna           Delaware State          6:52.3   21:20.80   16   
 19 Correia, Lananda             Delaware State          6:53.5   21:24.50   17   
 20 Bauer, Rachel                Morgan State            6:55.9   21:31.90   18   
 21 Baynes, Alexis               Morgan State            6:56.2   21:33.00   19   
 22 Souffrant, Ashley            Morgan State            6:59.8   21:44.00   20   
 23 Seach, Bailey                Seton Hall              7:01.2   21:48.40        
 24 Umunakwe, Dypna              Maryland-Eas            7:10.1   22:16.20   21   
 25 Gourrier, Cionne             Bowie State             7:12.6   22:24.00   22   
 26 Ducha, Brittany              Seton Hall              7:15.3   22:32.40        
 27 McDowell, Valencia           Morgan State            7:16.4   22:35.60   23   
 28 Pitt, Janae                  Delaware State          7:16.6   22:36.30   24   
 29 Cooper, Erin                 Delaware State          7:19.9   22:46.70   25   
 30 Okafor, Sylvia               Delaware State          7:23.3   22:57.20   26   
 31 Durham, Kayla                Morgan State            7:24.0   22:59.30   27   
 32 Jerop, Nelly                 Norfolk State           7:25.9   23:05.20   28   
 33 Shelton, Donyae              Delaware State          7:29.6   23:16.80   29   
 34 Davis, Cydney                Delaware State          7:29.9   23:17.50   30   
 35 Johnson, Zuwena              Bowie State             7:30.5   23:19.50   31   
 36 Peterson, Mone't             Delaware State          7:35.4   23:34.60        
 37 Gibson, Lunnise              Coppin State            7:38.2   23:43.30   32   
 38 Gabriel, Luan                Maryland-Eas            7:38.4   23:44.10   33   
 39 Roney, Jessica               Maryland-Eas            7:39.9   23:48.70   34   
 40 Jones, Amirah                Maryland-Eas            7:41.8   23:54.60   35   
 41 James, Nelana                Delaware State          7:53.0   24:29.40        
 42 Smalls, Martina              Delaware State          7:53.2   24:30.00        
 43 Hunt, Abigail                Bowie State             8:02.4   24:58.60   36   
 44 Brown, Kaylia                Bowie State             8:06.2   25:10.30   37   
 45 Harding, Niasia              District of             8:14.3   25:35.60   38   
 46 Wallace, Erielle             Coppin State            8:25.7   26:11.10   39   
 47 Farmer, Telicia              Bowie State             8:27.9   26:18.00   40   
 48 Snorton, Dabrin              District of             8:33.0   26:33.70   41   
 49 Peterson, Makayla            Bowie State             8:43.6   27:06.50   42   
 50 Duncan, Kenlyn               District of             9:09.8   28:28.00   43   
 51 Jones, Dajour                District of             9:13.3   28:39.00   44   
 52 Henery, Jasmine              Coppin State            9:16.4   28:48.60   45   
 53 Bowra, Shaneika              District of             9:21.4   29:04.10   46   
 54 Forte, Savannah              Coppin State            9:30.8   29:33.30   47   
 55 Dozier, Aisha                District of             9:39.0   29:58.70   48   
 56 Nicholson, Shakeithia        District of             9:39.0   29:58.90   49   
 57 Lane, Jayla                  Maryland-Eas           10:17.0   31:56.70   50   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Seton Hall                   31    2    5    6    8   10   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:37:02.60                                                     
         Average:    19:24.52                                                     
   2 Norfolk State                57    1    3   11   14   28                     
      Total Time:  1:40:23.40                                                     
         Average:    20:04.68                                                     
   3 Morgan State                 95   15   18   19   20   23   27                
      Total Time:  1:47:53.60                                                     
         Average:    21:34.72                                                     
   4 Maryland-Eastern Shore      101    4    9   21   33   34   35   50           
      Total Time:  1:48:40.40                                                     
         Average:    21:44.08                                                     
   5 Delaware State              108   16   17   24   25   26   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:51:05.50                                                     
         Average:    22:13.10                                                     
   6 Bowie State                 166   22   31   36   37   40   42                
      Total Time:  2:02:10.40                                                     
         Average:    24:26.08                                                     
   7 Coppin State                170    7   32   39   45   47                     
      Total Time:  2:07:56.20                                                     
         Average:    25:35.24                                                     
   8 District of Columbia        212   38   41   43   44   46   48   49           
      Total Time:  2:18:20.40                                                     
         Average:    27:40.08