Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/10/2016 04:26 PM
             UMES High School Lid Lifter Invitational - 12/10/2016             
                          W.P. Hytche Athletic Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   128 Bartlett, Eileen    10 Our Lady of             8.00       8.21q  4 
  2    67 Harrison, Kaileigh  11 Westminster             8.30       8.24q  4 
  3   111 Thompson, Tyra      10 Bishop McNam            9.20       8.25q  2 
  4    59 Edwards, Camryn     12 St. John's C            8.16       8.29q  1 
  5   118 Hewitt, Felicia      9 Elizabeth Se            8.18       8.30q  1 
  6   130 Hulede, Mary        12 Our Lady of             8.00       8.33q  2 
  7   117 Boston, Brianna     11 Elizabeth Se            8.21       8.36q  3 
  8    61 Morris, Jailyn      12 St. John's C            8.27       8.42q  2 
  9   119 Little, Kayla       11 Elizabeth Se            8.60       8.45q  3 
 10   129 Hackney, Christin   12 Our Lady of             8.49       8.47q  4 
 11    49 Nalls, Emily        10 Glenelg High            8.50       8.60q  2 
 12   112 Wingfield, Lexie    12 Bishop McNam            8.67       8.73q  1 
 13    66 Dintino, Hannah     10 Westminster                        8.74   1 
 14   136 Rogalski, Rachel    11 Westminster                        8.82   3 
 15   110 Freeman, J'Ta       10 Bishop McNam           10.00       8.90   2 
 16    60 Moore, Aneisha      11 St. John's C            8.75       8.94   1 
 17    48 Hoang, Annie        10 Glenelg High            8.90       9.08   3 
 18   121 Pernell, Sarah      11 Francis Scot            8.00       9.15   3 
 19   120 Chibayere, Cindy    10 Francis Scot            9.59       9.45   4 
 20    42 Bennett, Breanna     9 Francis Scot           10.00      10.15   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    59 Edwards, Camryn     12 St. John's C            8.29       8.21   2  10    8.209
  2   118 Hewitt, Felicia      9 Elizabeth Se            8.30       8.21   1   8    8.210
  3    67 Harrison, Kaileigh  11 Westminster             8.24       8.22   2   6   
  4   128 Bartlett, Eileen    10 Our Lady of             8.21       8.23   2   5   
  5   111 Thompson, Tyra      10 Bishop McNam            8.25       8.25   2   4   
  6   130 Hulede, Mary        12 Our Lady of             8.33       8.33   1   3   
  7   117 Boston, Brianna     11 Elizabeth Se            8.36       8.38   1   2   
  8    61 Morris, Jailyn      12 St. John's C            8.42       8.42   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9   119 Little, Kayla       11 Elizabeth Se            8.45                
 10   129 Hackney, Christin   12 Our Lady of             8.47                
 11    49 Nalls, Emily        10 Glenelg High            8.60                
 12   112 Wingfield, Lexie    12 Bishop McNam            8.73                
 13    66 Dintino, Hannah     10 Westminster             8.74                
 14   136 Rogalski, Rachel    11 Westminster             8.82                
 15   110 Freeman, J'Ta       10 Bishop McNam            8.90                
 16    60 Moore, Aneisha      11 St. John's C            8.94                
 17    48 Hoang, Annie        10 Glenelg High            9.08                
 18   121 Pernell, Sarah      11 Francis Scot            9.15                
 19   120 Chibayere, Cindy    10 Francis Scot            9.45                
 20    42 Bennett, Breanna     9 Francis Scot           10.15                
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    31 Grimes, Taylor      11 Bishop McNam           45.77      43.06   3  10   
  2    53 Ettienne, Caitlyn   10 Our Lady of            44.14      43.85   4   8   
  3    61 Morris, Jailyn      12 St. John's C           43.11      44.04   4   6   
  4    59 Edwards, Camryn     12 St. John's C           43.54      44.42   4   5   
  5    67 Harrison, Kaileigh  11 Westminster            44.49      44.55   4   4   
  6    60 Moore, Aneisha      11 St. John's C           44.01      45.16   4   3   
  7    66 Dintino, Hannah     10 Westminster                       45.90   1   2   
  8    30 Dawson, Adriana      9 Bishop McNam           52.99      46.10   2   1   
  9    32 Haynes, Sydney      10 Bishop McNam           46.75      46.12   3 
 10    39 Ajayi, Brittney     12 Elizabeth Se           46.05      46.49   3 
 11    49 Nalls, Emily        10 Glenelg High           45.00      46.52   3 
 12    40 McCormick, Dymond   10 Elizabeth Se           47.74      46.59   2 
 13    65 Boussy, Ava         11 Westminster                       48.17   1 
 14    54 Hill, Savannah       9 Our Lady of                       48.26   1 
 15    43 Miller, Carmen       9 Francis Scot           45.90      50.27   3 
 16    48 Hoang, Annie        10 Glenelg High           49.95      50.40   2 
 17    55 Johnson, Gabriella  10 Our Lady of                       50.63   1 
 18    41 Ward, Shannon       12 Elizabeth Se           48.55      50.87   2 
 19    42 Bennett, Breanna     9 Francis Scot           50.12      56.94   2 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    98 Ebb, Kasey          11 St. John's C         1:17.50    1:19.37   4  10   
  2    99 Sabbakhan, Alahna   10 St. John's C         1:17.00    1:19.84   4   8   
  3   100 Williams, Aliya     11 St. John's C         1:18.00    1:20.34   4   6   
  4    72 Hill, Jalyn         10 Bishop McNam         1:20.09    1:20.70   4   5   
  5    89 Giampalmo, Jenny    10 Glenelg High         1:24.20    1:22.11   4   4   
  6    88 Crawford, Kirsten   10 Glenelg High         1:25.16    1:24.19   3   3   
  7    81 Logan, Illyana      10 Elizabeth Se         1:28.88    1:28.75   3   2   
  8    93 Reed, Milan         11 Our Lady of          1:30.00    1:29.31   3   1   
  9    82 Smith, Alyse        10 Elizabeth Se         1:33.38    1:30.47   3 
 10    73 Ware, Varonika      10 Bishop McNam         1:33.95    1:31.82   2 
 11   105 Astlin, Kaelin      11 Westminster          1:39.08    1:31.84   2 
 12    71 Akinmade, Grace     10 Bishop McNam         1:34.55    1:32.75   2 
 13   106 Merz, Brynn         10 Westminster                     1:40.33   1 
 14    80 Daniels, Jordan     11 Elizabeth Se         1:50.96    1:45.80   2 
 15    84 Mosher, Marena      10 Francis Scot         1:33.00    1:49.64   3 
 16    92 Ott, Paige          11 Our Lady of                     1:53.46   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   169 Knights, Hilerie    10 Our Lady of          2:35.00    2:39.83   2  10   
  2   168 Sawitzki, Ellen     12 Glenelg High         2:36.00    2:40.09   2   8   
  3   153 Lagman, Jalyn       10 Bishop McNam         2:57.03    2:40.69   2   6   
  4   155 Williams, Nyela     10 Bishop McNam         3:08.00    2:47.95   2   5   
  5    13 Moberly, Rachel      9 Westminster                     2:49.44   2   4   
  6   163 Tilmon, Tyler       10 Elizabeth Se         2:50.00    2:54.17   2   3   
  7   164 Basaran, Zeshan      9 Francis Scot         2:58.00    2:54.45   2   2   
  8   165 Mathews, Kallista   11 Francis Scot         3:00.00    3:05.98   2   1   
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     5 Holland, Shelby      9 Francis Scot         6:05.00    6:17.73   10   
  2     9 Shumate, Alexis      9 Glenelg High         6:15.10    6:22.50    8   
  3    11 Bamgbose, Rachel     9 Our Lady of          5:45.00    6:22.59    6   
 --    13 Moberly, Rachel      9 Westminster                         DNF  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   212 Pocratsky, Erin     12 Our Lady of          5:45.00    6:00.10   10   
  2   214 Wawrzynski, Julia   10 Westminster                     6:12.86    8   
  3   213 Reiff, Chandra      12 Westminster          6:21.29    6:14.66    6   
  4   206 Duke, Hannah        10 Francis Scot         6:10.00    6:45.12    5   
  5   165 Mathews, Kallista   11 Francis Scot         6:20.00    6:47.61    4   
  6   205 Comeau, Lakota      10 Francis Scot         6:14.08    7:06.32    3   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    26 Wagner, Jillian     12 Westminster         12:31.53   12:27.26   10   
  2    20 Wolven, Corynne      9 Glenelg High        12:35.00   12:34.03    8   
  3    25 McGrath, Erin       10 Westminster         13:09.94   12:39.04    6   
  4    24 Jia, Jenny          10 Our Lady of                    13:18.04    5   
  5     5 Holland, Shelby      9 Francis Scot        12:45.00   13:37.61    4   
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    31 Grimes, Taylor      11 Bishop McNam            9.20       9.18q  1 
  2   143 Pope, Celita        11 Elizabeth Se            9.47      10.10q  2 
  3   141 Cooke, Paris        11 Elizabeth Se            9.44      10.18q  2 
  4   121 Pernell, Sarah      11 Francis Scot            9.56      10.50q  3  10.491
  5   142 Omomah, Naomi       10 Elizabeth Se            9.24      10.50q  3  10.495
  6   144 Taggart, Emma       10 Francis Scot            9.57      11.21q  1 
  7   128 Bartlett, Eileen    10 Our Lady of            10.50      11.48q  1 
  8    30 Dawson, Adriana      9 Bishop McNam           12.51      11.55q  3 
  9   150 Marshall, Jade      10 Westminster                       11.94q  1 
 10   149 Francis, Angel       9 Westminster                       13.13q  2 
 11   145 Brown, Mccall       12 Our Lady of            11.00      13.60q  3 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    31 Grimes, Taylor      11 Bishop McNam            9.18       9.05   2  10   
  2   141 Cooke, Paris        11 Elizabeth Se           10.18      10.02   2   8   
  3   143 Pope, Celita        11 Elizabeth Se           10.10      10.05   2   6   
  4   142 Omomah, Naomi       10 Elizabeth Se           10.50      10.33   1   5   
  5    30 Dawson, Adriana      9 Bishop McNam           11.55      11.18   1   4   
  6   144 Taggart, Emma       10 Francis Scot           11.21      11.22   1   3   
  7   121 Pernell, Sarah      11 Francis Scot           10.50      11.57   2   2   
Preliminaries
  7   128 Bartlett, Eileen    10 Our Lady of            11.48                
  9   150 Marshall, Jade      10 Westminster            11.94                
 10   149 Francis, Angel       9 Westminster            13.13                
 11   145 Brown, Mccall       12 Our Lady of            13.60                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:55.00    1:51.45   2  10   
  2 Glenelg High School  'A'                          1:53.00    1:55.26   2   8   
     1) 253 Baehr, Courtney 9           2) 88 Crawford, Kirsten 10        
     3) 89 Giampalmo, Jenny 10          4) 49 Nalls, Emily 10             
  3 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  1:56.42    1:55.79   2   6   
  4 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                  1:53.00    1:56.09   2   5   
  5 Westminster High School  'A'                                 1:56.29   1   4   
     1) 67 Harrison, Kaileigh 11        2) 66 Dintino, Hannah 10          
     3) 105 Astlin, Kaelin 11           4) 136 Rogalski, Rachel 11        
  6 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'A'                1:59.00    2:16.51   1   3   
     1) 43 Miller, Carmen 9             2) 120 Chibayere, Cindy 10        
     3) 164 Basaran, Zeshan 9           4) 42 Bennett, Breanna 9          
  7 St. John's College High School  'A'               2:00.00    2:17.15   1   2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. John's College High School  'A'               3:50.00    4:04.63   10   
  2 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                  4:20.00    4:21.36    8   
  3 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                     4:15.00    4:23.02    6   
  4 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  4:55.00    4:28.87    5   
  5 Westminster High School  'A'                                 4:52.01    4   
     1) 287 Schuchardt, Kasey 11        2) 288 Wagner, Jordan 11          
     3) 150 Marshall, Jade 10           4) 149 Francis, Angel 9           
  6 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'A'                4:39.00    5:02.99    3   
     1) 120 Chibayere, Cindy 10         2) 205 Comeau, Lakota 10          
     3) 206 Duke, Hannah 10             4) 43 Miller, Carmen 9            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westminster High School  'A'                                11:04.35   10   
     1) 214 Wawrzynski, Julia 10        2) 287 Schuchardt, Kasey 11       
     3) 213 Reiff, Chandra 12           4) 26 Wagner, Jillian 12          
  2 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                            11:49.00    8   
  3 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'A'               10:15.00   12:06.55    6   
     1) 205 Comeau, Lakota 10           2) 206 Duke, Hannah 10            
     3) 165 Mathews, Kallista 11        4) 84 Mosher, Marena 10           
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
 200-200-400-800
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenelg High School  'A'                          4:33.00    4:55.83   2  10   
     1) 253 Baehr, Courtney 9           2) 88 Crawford, Kirsten 10        
     3) 89 Giampalmo, Jenny 10          4) 168 Sawitzki, Ellen 12         
  2 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                                5:08.62   1   8   
  3 Westminster High School  'A'                                 5:08.91   1   6   
     1) 200 DeJordy, Lilli 10           2) 288 Wagner, Jordan 11          
     3) 188 Herman, Olivia 11           4) 287 Schuchardt, Kasey 11       
  4 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                  5:00.00    5:19.52   2   5   
  5 St. John's College High School  'A'                          5:26.51   2   4   
  6 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'A'                5:16.00    5:34.36   2   3   
     1) 43 Miller, Carmen 9             2) 120 Chibayere, Cindy 10        
     3) 164 Basaran, Zeshan 9           4) 84 Mosher, Marena 10           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   144 Taggart, Emma       10 Francis Scot         4-08.00    4-10.00   10   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        -    -    -    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   182 Alves, Mari         11 Elizabeth Se         4-06.00    4-06.00    8   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        -    -    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   183 Wilson, Jordan      11 Elizabeth Se         4-06.00    4-04.00    6   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   188 Herman, Olivia      11 Westminster          4-04.00    4-02.00    5   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        -    O    O    O  XXX 
  5    54 Hill, Savannah       9 Our Lady of          3-08.00   J4-02.00    4   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   185 Monroe, Madison      9 Our Lady of          3-08.00   J4-02.00    3   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    31 Grimes, Taylor      11 Bishop McNam        17-06.50   18-03.25   10   
      17-01.50  17-08  -  16-11.50  18-03.25  17-09
  2    72 Hill, Jalyn         10 Bishop McNam        16-02.00   16-09.50    8   
      16-09.50  16-04.50  16-08  16-00  X  16-01
  3   182 Alves, Mari         11 Elizabeth Se        16-02.50   16-06.00    6   
      16-01  16-00.50  13-03  15-06  15-04.50  16-06
  4   129 Hackney, Christin   12 Our Lady of         16-09.00   15-09.00    5   
      X  15-09  15-04  X  15-07.50  X
  5   136 Rogalski, Rachel    11 Westminster                   J15-09.00    4   
      15-00.50  15-05  15-01  15-00.50  14-04.50  15-09
  6   153 Lagman, Jalyn       10 Bishop McNam        14-03.00   14-07.00    3   
      13-10  14-07  14-00.50  14-00.50  14-02  X
  7   144 Taggart, Emma       10 Francis Scot                   14-06.50    2   
      14-04  14-06.50  14-02  14-01  14-05.50  14-04
  8   193 Powell, London      10 Elizabeth Se        15-00.00   14-05.50    1   
      14-00  13-03  14-05.50  X  X  13-06.50
  9   121 Pernell, Sarah      11 Francis Scot        15-05.00   13-11.00  
      13-08.50  13-11  13-05         
 10   200 DeJordy, Lilli      10 Westminster                    13-03.00  
      13-03  12-05  X         
 11    48 Hoang, Annie        10 Glenelg High        12-00.00   12-07.00  
      12-04  12-07  12-06         
 12   195 Brendel, Mallory    11 Our Lady of                    10-09.50  
      10-03  10-09.50  10-08.50         
 --   192 Jenifer, Diamond    10 Elizabeth Se        11-06.00       FOUL  
      X  X  X         
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   193 Powell, London      10 Elizabeth Se        32-09.00   33-00.50   10   
      29-11  33-00.50  32-10  32-01.50      
  2   121 Pernell, Sarah      11 Francis Scot        32-10.00   32-06.00    8   
      31-09  32-06  32-00  32-05.25      
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   217 Cox, Jailynn        11 Bishop McNam        36-04.25   34-02.50   10   
      33-07.50  30-09.50  30-03.50  32-04.50  34-01.50  34-02.50
  2   224 Chapman, Maiya      11 Elizabeth Se        32-03.25   33-04.50    8   
      31-11.75  32-07.50  33-04.50  29-09.75  31-02.50  30-00.50
  3   226 Burton, Summer      11 Francis Scot        33-07.25   32-08.25    6   
      28-08.50  32-00  32-08.25  31-02.50  X  30-03
  4   225 Goodman, Faith      10 Elizabeth Se        28-00.75   31-01.25    5   
      31-01.25  28-07  29-00.50  28-00.50  27-03.50  30-05
  5   144 Taggart, Emma       10 Francis Scot        29-09.00   29-04.00    4   
      27-00.50  -  -  29-04  28-01  27-09.50
  6   235 Devilbiss, Kathlee   9 Westminster                    24-06.50    3   
      23-03  X  20-09  21-11.50  24-06.50  21-09.25
  7   145 Brown, Mccall       12 Our Lady of         24-00.00   23-04.00    2   
      22-11.50  -  -  22-11.25  19-11.50  23-04
  8   223 Bullard, Kennedi    11 Elizabeth Se        20-11.75   22-09.00    1   
      18-05  22-04.50  21-01.50  19-08.75  22-09  22-03.50
  9   219 York, Jaeda         11 Bishop McNam        20-00.00   19-11.50  
      19-11.50  X  19-05.50         
 10    44 Rouse, Ilana         9 Francis Scot        22-01.00   18-04.00  
      16-06.25  16-04.50  18-04         
 11   233 Sharp, Abby          9 St. John's C                   17-06.25  
      17-06.25  17-01.50  15-04         
 12   232 Aguirre, Hannah      9 St. John's C                   14-09.50  
      X  14-05  14-09.50         
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   134 Briscoe, Charles    11 St. John's C            7.51       7.34q  3 
  2    62 Bellan, Maurice     11 St. John's C            7.35       7.35q  4  7.349
  2   116 Wallace, Justin      9 DeMatha Cath            6.77       7.35q  1  7.349
  4    70 Johnson, Troy       11 Westminster             8.07       7.41q  3 
  5   131 Barrett, Savion      9 Our Lady of             7.40       7.47q  3 
  6   113 Smith, Alex         12 Bishop McNam            7.20       7.49q  4 
  7   133 Smith, Mekhi        10 Our Lady of             7.40       7.51q  1 
  8   124 Palumbo, Lorenzo    10 Francis Scot            6.60       7.60q  4 
  9    34 Ridley, Dashon      11 Bishop McNam            7.70       7.61q  4 
 10   115 Trotz, Kamari        9 DeMatha Cath            6.79       7.67q  2 
 11   135 Virgil, Jalon        9 St. John's C                       7.70q  2 
 12   138 Mcallister, Terren  12 Westminster                        7.73q  2  7.725
 13   114 Dean, Caleb         10 DeMatha Cath            6.79       7.73   3  7.726
 14   283 Steele, Garvin      12 Westminster                        7.75   1 
 15   127 Writt, Brandon      11 Glenelg High            7.10       7.76   3 
 16   132 Mansfield, Charles  10 Our Lady of             7.45       7.78   2 
 17    35 Stewart, Deion      11 Bishop McNam            7.71       7.81   1 
 18   125 Anderson, Kyle       9 Glenelg High            7.50       7.99   2 
 19   122 Hurst, Devin         9 Francis Scot            7.20       8.42   1 
 20   123 Lenhart, Jerod       9 Francis Scot            7.65       9.23   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   134 Briscoe, Charles    11 St. John's C            7.34       7.22   2  10   
  2    62 Bellan, Maurice     11 St. John's C            7.35       7.27   2   8   
  3   131 Barrett, Savion      9 Our Lady of             7.47       7.35   1   6   
  4   116 Wallace, Justin      9 DeMatha Cath            7.35       7.36   2   5   
  5   113 Smith, Alex         12 Bishop McNam            7.49       7.39   1   4   
  6   133 Smith, Mekhi        10 Our Lady of             7.51       7.47   1   3   
  7    70 Johnson, Troy       11 Westminster             7.41       7.52   2   2   
  8   124 Palumbo, Lorenzo    10 Francis Scot            7.60       7.81   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9    34 Ridley, Dashon      11 Bishop McNam            7.61                
 10   115 Trotz, Kamari        9 DeMatha Cath            7.67                
 11   135 Virgil, Jalon        9 St. John's C            7.70                
 12   138 Mcallister, Terren  12 Westminster             7.73                
 13   114 Dean, Caleb         10 DeMatha Cath            7.73                
 14   283 Steele, Garvin      12 Westminster             7.75                
 15   127 Writt, Brandon      11 Glenelg High            7.76                
 16   132 Mansfield, Charles  10 Our Lady of             7.78                
 17    35 Stewart, Deion      11 Bishop McNam            7.81                
 18   125 Anderson, Kyle       9 Glenelg High            7.99                
 19   122 Hurst, Devin         9 Francis Scot            8.42                
 20   123 Lenhart, Jerod       9 Francis Scot            9.23                
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    63 Harrison Jr, Eric   12 St. John's C           35.00      36.27   5  10   
  2    70 Johnson, Troy       11 Westminster            39.99      37.63   4   8   
  3    62 Bellan, Maurice     11 St. John's C           38.49      38.31   5   6   
  4    56 Arias, Ethan        10 Our Lady of            39.33      38.39   5   5   
  5    36 Gray, Evan          10 DeMatha Cath           40.00      39.17   4   4   
  6    37 Myers, Saieed        9 DeMatha Cath           39.51      39.25   4   3   
  7    64 Mack, Jonathan      12 St. John's C           42.60      39.63   2   2   
  8    35 Stewart, Deion      11 Bishop McNam           40.80      39.95   3   1   
  9    34 Ridley, Dashon      11 Bishop McNam           39.52      40.07   4 
 10    33 Jeter, Delmar       11 Bishop McNam           41.89      41.10   3 
 11    52 Sedrakyan, Mikayel  10 Glenelg High           42.10      41.32   3 
 12    58 Wilkerson, Sy' Veo  10 Our Lady of                       41.47   1 
 13    38 Washington, Jahlil  11 DeMatha Cath           39.80      41.83   4 
 14    47 Vander Meulen, Luk  12 Francis Scot           39.50      42.47   5 
 15    68 Flowers, Ben         9 Westminster                       44.18   1 
 16    46 Peters, Connor       9 Francis Scot           41.00      44.44   3 
 17    57 Rose, Connor        10 Our Lady of                       44.45   2 
 18    69 Funka, Kyle         10 Westminster                       48.17   1 
 --    50 Allen, Jared        12 Glenelg High           36.70        DNF   5 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    79 Wilson, Nicholas    10 DeMatha Cath         1:08.01    1:10.00   4  10   
  2    74 Holder, Jordan      12 Bishop McNam         1:11.29    1:10.43   4   8   
  3    75 Murphy, Drake       10 Bishop McNam         1:11.62    1:11.29   3   6   
  4   103 Saben, Clark         9 St. John's C                    1:16.86   2   5   
  5   109 Gillcrist, Danny    10 Westminster                     1:18.01   1   4   
  6    91 Mitchell, Kevin     12 Glenelg High         1:19.57    1:18.27   3   3   
  7    87 Miller, Tanner      10 Francis Scot         1:14.40    1:20.01   3   2   
  8    90 Finnan, Collin      10 Glenelg High         1:20.01    1:21.28   3   1   
  9   107 Babylon, Owen       10 Westminster                     1:21.73   2 
 10   102 Okorie, Austin      10 St. John's C                    1:22.46   1 
 11    77 Gray, Xavier         9 DeMatha Cath         1:09.00    1:22.80   4 
 12    76 Williams, Joshua-P  11 Bishop McNam         1:43.85    1:28.17   2 
 13   108 Emmert, Pj          11 Westminster                     1:31.57   1 
 14    86 Layne, Jacksun      10 Francis Scot         1:25.93    1:31.60   3 
 15    78 Grove, Winston      11 DeMatha Cath         1:11.50    1:32.04   4 
 16    85 Green, Andrew        9 Francis Scot         1:35.00    1:35.89   2 
 17   101 Johnson, Connor     10 St. John's C                    1:36.29   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   178 Wagner, Shane       11 Westminster          2:21.19    2:24.30   2  10   
  2   157 Johnson, Miles      10 Bishop McNam         2:20.00    2:26.12   2   8   
  3    22 Studdard, Chaz      12 Glenelg High         2:28.66    2:26.54   2   6   
  4   179 Wawrzynski, Jimmy   12 Westminster                     2:33.25   1   5   
  5   175 Daniel, Yonathan    12 St. John's C         2:34.44    2:33.34   2   4   
  6   158 Moore, Darius       11 Bishop McNam         2:38.49    2:35.20   1   3   
  7   170 Hannapel, Lee       10 Our Lady of                     2:36.71   1   2   
  8   156 Gayle-Taylor, Jord  10 Bishop McNam         2:40.39    2:36.94   1   1   
  9     8 Walters, Evan        9 Francis Scot         2:25.00    2:38.05   2 
 10    16 McGann, John         9 Westminster                     2:41.21   1 
 11   174 Adebe, Kidus        11 St. John's C                    2:45.93   1 
 12   166 Hosttetter, Dylan    9 Francis Scot         2:40.00    3:02.28   1 
 --   161 Ximinies, Dominic    9 DeMatha Cath         2:15.00        DNF   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    10 Martivec, Hayden     9 Glenelg High         5:27.16    5:37.34   10   
  2     3 Page, Cj             9 DeMatha Cath         5:35.00    5:40.31    8   
  3     6 Conaway, Mason       9 Francis Scot         5:45.00    5:51.43    6   
  4     8 Walters, Evan        9 Francis Scot         5:48.00    5:54.74    5   
  5    16 McGann, John         9 Westminster                     5:57.66    4   
  6     7 Ritz, Hayden         9 Francis Scot         5:52.00    5:57.88    3   
  7    12 Soloman, Jason       9 Our Lady of                     6:00.06    2   
  8    15 Lesh, Ryan           9 Westminster                     6:36.72    1   
  9    14 Goodwin, Cole        9 Westminster                     7:05.80  
 --     4 Robinson, Christia   9 DeMatha Cath         6:15.00         DQ  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   216 DiPietro, Sam       12 Westminster          4:51.16    5:01.42   10   
  2   202 McCain, Jeremiah    11 Bishop McNam         4:55.85    5:01.88    8   
  3   210 Preece, Nicholas    11 Glenelg High         5:00.19    5:02.79    6   
  4   209 Dilworth, Graham    10 Glenelg High         5:05.48    5:09.19    5   
  5   178 Wagner, Shane       11 Westminster          5:20.35    5:17.49    4   
  6   211 Stepherson, Jackso  10 Glenelg High         5:31.18    5:40.43    3   
  7   215 Cox, Wyatt          10 Westminster          6:00.55    5:45.49    2   
  8    19 Watson, Jacob       10 Francis Scot         5:31.57    5:53.20    1   
  9   204 Rivera-Munoz, Rica  11 DeMatha Cath         5:35.00    6:04.39  
 10   208 Sell, Ben           12 Francis Scot         5:58.00    6:11.48  
 11   156 Gayle-Taylor, Jord  10 Bishop McNam         6:10.64    6:14.37  
 12   203 Duncan, Myles       10 DeMatha Cath         6:15.00    6:14.65  
 13   207 Leppo, Sam          10 Francis Scot         6:05.00    6:40.55  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    28 Griffin, Noah       11 Westminster         10:48.38   10:29.62   10   
  2    27 Ferguson, Charlie   10 Westminster         10:50.00   10:29.94    8   
  3    21 Dwiggins, Cole      11 Glenelg High        11:00.00   11:25.79    6   
  4    29 Howery, Andrew      10 Westminster         11:59.00   11:28.35    5   
  5    18 Bowman, Justin      12 Francis Scot        11:10.96   12:02.92    4   
  6    19 Watson, Jacob       10 Francis Scot        11:20.00   12:47.24    3   
  7    22 Studdard, Chaz      12 Glenelg High        11:15.00   13:07.84    2   
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   194 Bishop, Michael     12 Glenelg High                       9.74q  1 
  2    75 Murphy, Drake       10 Bishop McNam            9.34      10.13q  1 
  3   140 Matthews, Wesley     9 DeMatha Cath            9.50      10.94q  2 
  4   147 Lyles, Louis        11 Our Lady of                       12.09q  2 
  5    86 Layne, Jacksun      10 Francis Scot                      13.03q  2 
  6   151 Lau, Brayden        10 Westminster                       13.10q  2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    75 Murphy, Drake       10 Bishop McNam           10.13       8.79   10   
  2   194 Bishop, Michael     12 Glenelg High            9.74       9.77    8   
  3   140 Matthews, Wesley     9 DeMatha Cath           10.94      10.31    6   
  4   147 Lyles, Louis        11 Our Lady of            12.09      11.92    5   
  5   151 Lau, Brayden        10 Westminster            13.10      12.02    4   
  6    86 Layne, Jacksun      10 Francis Scot           13.03      12.30    3   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                 1:33.00    1:35.06   2  10   
     1) 114 Dean, Caleb 10              2) 241 Muhammad, Naim 11          
     3) 115 Trotz, Kamari 9             4) 116 Wallace, Justin 9          
  2 St. John's College High School  'A'               1:35.00    1:37.27   2   8   
     1) 261 Bangda, Joachim 11          2) 62 Bellan, Maurice 11          
     3) 134 Briscoe, Charles 11         4) 264 Johnson, Quinten 11        
  3 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  1:34.00    1:40.66   2   6   
  4 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:38.00    1:40.69   2   5   
  5 Glenelg High School  'A'                          1:39.73    1:44.12   1   4   
     1) 51 Mccormick, Garrett 10        2) 125 Anderson, Kyle 9           
     3) 259 Bos, Zack 10                4) 260 Khan, Alemaan 10           
  6 Westminster High School  'A'                                 1:47.41   1   3   
     1) 137 Funk, Wilson 10             2) 107 Babylon, Owen 10           
     3) 138 Mcallister, Terrence 12     4) 201 Kepler, Mitchell 10        
  7 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'A'                4:37.00    1:50.74   1   2   
     1) 124 Palumbo, Lorenzo 10         2) 87 Miller, Tanner 10           
     3) 251 Williams, Levi 11           4) 47 Vander Meulen, Luke 12      
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                 3:35.52    3:37.99   10   
     1) 77 Gray, Xavier 9               2) 274 Green, Damon 10            
     3) 244 Green, Deion 10             4) 79 Wilson, Nicholas 10         
  2 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  4:00.00    3:38.09    8   
  3 Westminster High School  'A'                                 3:46.90    6   
     1) 283 Steele, Garvin 12           2) 70 Johnson, Troy 11            
     3) 285 Arbaugh, Brandon 11         4) 109 Gillcrist, Danny 10        
  4 Glenelg High School  'A'                          3:38.00    3:58.87    5   
     1) 50 Allen, Jared 12              2) 126 Leonard, Joey 12           
     3) 194 Bishop, Michael 12          4) 127 Writt, Brandon 11          
  5 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'A'                3:53.00    4:24.38    4   
     1) 124 Palumbo, Lorenzo 10         2) 47 Vander Meulen, Luke 12      
     3) 251 Williams, Levi 11           4) 184 Bayelle, Fru 11            
  6 St. John's College High School  'A'               3:40.00    4:25.85    3   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westminster High School  'A'                      8:40.00    9:15.24   10   
     1) 216 DiPietro, Sam 12            2) 236 Cotoia, Kyle 11            
     3) 285 Arbaugh, Brandon 11         4) 283 Steele, Garvin 12          
  2 Glenelg High School  'A'                          9:32.41    9:49.94    8   
     1) 301 Rohmann, Austen 9           2) 302 Leavitt, Matt 9            
     3) 303 Montgomery, Harrison 12     4) 90 Finnan, Collin 10           
  3 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'A'                9:15.00    9:57.41    6   
     1) 19 Watson, Jacob 10             2) 87 Miller, Tanner 10           
     3) 299 Holland, Jered 11           4) 18 Bowman, Justin 12           
  4 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                            10:16.70    5   
  5 St. John's College High School  'A'                         10:29.93    4   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
 200-200-400-800
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                 3:23.00    3:53.35   10   
     1) 77 Gray, Xavier 9               2) 274 Green, Damon 10            
     3) 244 Green, Deion 10             4) 79 Wilson, Nicholas 10         
  2 St. John's College High School  'A'                          4:10.97    8   
  3 Glenelg High School  'A'                          4:10.00    4:12.64    6   
     1) 259 Bos, Zack 10                2) 311 Kaiser, Lucas 10           
     3) 260 Khan, Alemaan 10            4) 303 Montgomery, Harrison 12    
  4 Westminster High School  'A'                                 4:18.95    5   
     1) 201 Kepler, Mitchell 10         2) 69 Funka, Kyle 10              
     3) 239 Boggs, Jay 10               4) 179 Wawrzynski, Jimmy 12       
  5 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'A'                3:50.00    4:20.86    4   
     1) 124 Palumbo, Lorenzo 10         2) 251 Williams, Levi 11          
     3) 87 Miller, Tanner 10            4) 18 Bowman, Justin 12           
  6 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                                4:38.97    3   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   184 Bayelle, Fru        11 Francis Scot         5-06.00    5-02.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  2   191 Petrowicz, Joey     10 Westminster          5-02.00   J5-02.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3   180 Saunders, Collin    10 Bishop McNam                    5-00.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 --    33 Jeter, Delmar       11 Bishop McNam                         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 --   181 Gadson, Cameron     12 DeMatha Cath         5-09.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   138 Mcallister, Terren  12 Westminster                    19-09.00   10   
      19-03.50  19-09  18-08.25  19-03.50  18-07.50  19-06.50
  2   194 Bishop, Michael     12 Glenelg High        18-01.25   19-01.50    8   
      19-01.50  19-00  19-00  18-05  18-00  18-05.50
  3   197 Booker, Brandon     11 St. John's C        15-10.00   19-01.00    6   
      18-03  18-10  17-07  19-01  17-01  19-00
  4   184 Bayelle, Fru        11 Francis Scot        16-08.00   18-05.00    5   
      16-08  16-11  14-04  17-04.50  18-05  17-04.50
  5   140 Matthews, Wesley     9 DeMatha Cath        17-00.00   17-08.00    4   
      17-08  17-07.50  17-06  17-03  X  16-08
  6   196 Yankey, Cullen      11 Our Lady of         16-01.00   17-07.50    3   
      X  X  17-07  17-00  17-03  17-07.50
  7   107 Babylon, Owen       10 Westminster                    17-07.00    2   
      16-00.50  17-07  16-06.50  15-02  16-05  16-10
  8    33 Jeter, Delmar       11 Bishop McNam        17-00.00   16-07.50    1   
      16-00  16-07.50  13-05  12-10  14-07  X
  9   201 Kepler, Mitchell    10 Westminster                    16-05.50  
      X  14-08.50  16-05.50         
 10   198 Self, Makai         11 St. John's C                   16-03.00  
      9-08.50  14-06.50  16-03         
 11    34 Ridley, Dashon      11 Bishop McNam        17-00.00   15-10.00  
      15-05  15-10  13-02         
 12    46 Peters, Connor       9 Francis Scot                   15-04.00  
      15-04  14-00  14-06           
 --   122 Hurst, Devin         9 Francis Scot                       FOUL  
      X  X  X         
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   184 Bayelle, Fru        11 Francis Scot        40-09.75   40-00.50   10   
      40-00.50  39-05  39-07.50  -       
  2   114 Dean, Caleb         10 DeMatha Cath        37-00.00   37-06.50    8   
      X  X  37-06.50  X      
  3   239 Boggs, Jay          10 Westminster         31-04.50   32-05.50    6   
      31-00.50  X  32-05.50  31-06      
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   222 Wallace, Harrison   11 Bishop McNam        32-00.00   33-08.50   10   
      X  32-02  30-11.50  33-01  33-08.50  31-09
  2   228 Carney, Ben         10 Glenelg High        23-08.50   28-05.00    8   
      26-02.25  27-11  26-02  25-04  28-05  27-02
  3   220 Barnes, Wesley      10 Bishop McNam        27-02.00   28-01.00    6   
      26-07.50  27-11  28-01  25-00.50  27-04  27-05
  4   229 Guerrero-martin, D   9 Glenelg High        27-00.00   28-00.00    5   
      27-07.75  25-10.50  26-10  27-01  28-00  27-11.50
  5   227 Acree, Charles      12 Francis Scot        28-01.00   27-09.00    4   
      27-09  25-05.50  26-00  25-07  24-01.50  26-01.50
  6   236 Cotoia, Kyle        11 Westminster         26-06.50   27-04.25    3   
      24-04  25-07  24-10.50  27-02  27-04.25  25-06
  7    47 Vander Meulen, Luk  12 Francis Scot        33-08.00   27-02.00    2   
      27-02  X  26-05.50  25-09.50  26-03.75  24-04.25
  8   221 Trotman, Ellik      10 Bishop McNam        26-08.50   25-08.00    1   
      25-00.50  25-00.75  24-11  25-05.50  25-08  25-06.50
  9    45 Hernandez, Angel     9 Francis Scot        24-00.00   20-10.50  
      20-08  20-10.50  20-06.25         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elizabeth Seton High Schoo  97        2) Bishop McNamara High Scho  95   
    3) Our Lady of Good Counsel    86        4) Westminster High School    82   
    5) Francis Scott Key Senior H  79        6) St. John's College High S  65   
    7) Glenelg High School         49                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westminster High School    130        2) Glenelg High School        94   
    3) Bishop McNamara High Schoo  92        4) DeMatha Catholic High Sch  78   
    5) Francis Scott Key Senior H  75        6) St. John's College High S  74   
    7) Our Lady of Good Counsel    34